Bandits vs Shaka Dula

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Bandits1517252582
Shaka Dula131492561

Bandits

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Aeron Tran0082040.071741.2000123502023
Steven Tran1041625.01616.72366.73213203011
Zack Rose5071353.800022100.01132300116
Sean Rudolph0051827.82540.022100.01452001014
Colin Laplante0071741.23650.01250.01000004018
Total60318436.9133438.27977.839122010010182

Shaka Dula

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jimmy Martinez103475.0000020.042610006
Chris Byrnes2061735.351145.51250.0433101018
Kristian Teschner2061346.2050.0000400203212
Jon Wolfe1031717.622100.000064600318
Jeremy Byrnes0021020.01911.100011110215
Jaiden Venturini202825.01520.000021110005
Phil Swart103742.90001425.0121210107
Randy Byrnes10010.000000000000000
Total100257732.593228.12825.03312197010461