Lorette vs Team Blouses

vs

Results

Lorette

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Joseph Chammartin005862.5000000313003010
Mike Durupt102540.000022100.082220326
Frank Smith00020.00001250.010120201
Dan Law003742.93475.000060030109
Matt Chammartin1061735.3030.0000410100012
Ed Hay106785.7000000342001112
Martin Bazin0061540.01250.01250.0411201014
Matt Moore004850.01425.01250.0303100010
Total30326946.451338.55862.53291211011374

Team Blouses

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Dylan Palm-Ward003650.0010.000050000106
John Bults20080.0050.000040110300
Barrett Coates1021513.31616.700020100305
Vasilios Kavadas201812.51333.300020000302
Andrew Glowa0051145.51425.011100.0513202012
Brent Schmidt1051533.3010.01250.082120529
Total60166325.432015.02366.726365017234