Lorette vs Eritrean All-Stars

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Lorette1212151453
Eritrean All-Stars221281557

Lorette

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Joseph Chammartin20030.000000002110200
Mike Durupt2031225.0000000116020316
Frank Smith103560.000000031110206
Dan Law00010.000000021010400
Matt Chammartin2051435.70001250.0700001111
Chad Hay001714.31714.300010200103
Ed Hay002540.00002450.061200226
Martin Bazin2081457.11250.022100.0000305019
Travis Vandenberghe201616.7020.000001030002
Total110236734.321118.25862.53012611020453

Eritrean All-Stars

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Mearon Meresi102922.2020.000022140312
Samuel Bereketab1061540.031030.0000432205115
Meron Gabir103933.3010.000021200106
Hanebal Mehari3041040.01520.01250.0501202210
Chayse102633.31250.000003110015
Robel Teklu20050.0020.000040010100
Anuna Ojwato2000081942.11520.0543404117
Haben Asghedom0000000000041010000
Total110175431.5134131.72728.626141015016655