Team Blouses vs Lorette

vs

Results

Team Blouses

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Brady Pullman104757.1010.01333.312200119
Nigel Jones403560.02450.000050000408
Nana Owusu0000000000000000000
Jared Klassen0000000000000000000
Moni Kaila204850.0020.000012010608
John Bults20020.0010.000023300300
Barrett Coates40060.0020.01250.031100301
Vasilios Kavadas304666.73560.0000000002011
Andrew Glowa103742.92540.000090420808
Brent Schmidt1021118.2000020.062130904
Total180205238.572035.02728.62710116036149

Lorette

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Joseph Chammartin001616.700000021250002
Mike Durupt006966.70001250.0752401113
Frank Smith003650.00001250.031120307
Dan Law10010.000000021140000
Matt Chammartin1041233.3020.02633.3611001010
Chad Hay202728.61425.01250.001100006
Ed Hay004944.4020.01333.333330009
Martin Bazin2082040.0020.022100.0024502018
Travis Vandenberghe2041040.0040.01250.003350409
Total80328040.01147.191947.423181828011174