Swat Team vs Peg City Free Agents

vs

Swat Team

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Tanner Sinclair0071353.83837.50001942305217
Brandon Monkman00122842.931323.111100.0121001126
Jon Kuz00101758.822100.022100.0433001024
Zadok Miller101520.01520.0010.061410003
Rory Doak001812.5040.000041020102
Greg Kuz001616.71333.300051300203
Alex Unrau102728.60001250.0124200005
Total20348440.5103528.64666.75116156010380

Peg City Free Agents

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Matt Dushnisky2021118.2020.000096300004
Brenden Chrustie0051533.3020.0020.0550301010
Jordan Rey1073221.921315.4000672301016
Rob Cook0072133.31714.3000941001015
James Dumaua0021315.41333.300031210605
Total30239225.042714.8020.032238709050