Winnipeg Fakers vs Jia Hua Group

vs

Winnipeg Fakers

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Aaron Allarie0061250.04666.7000600201016
JT Herr0041921.11714.300052210109
Jeremy Darvill0041136.41250.000020020409
Matt Anderson10050.000000010000200
Chris Brown001714.3020.000030100302
Micheal Ward101911.1030.000010210102
Brett Jewell00112544.01333.311100.08100103023
Total20278830.772330.411100.0261257015061

Jia Hua Group

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Haitao Huang2071163.6000000442100014
Jerry Zhang102366.7010.01250.030110105
Jay Jia1061154.54757.1000415201116
Alan Huang10143836.862227.3000522200034
Ruidi Shi0061250.03650.0000512102016
Wyatt Anders0071741.22825.000020611204416
Weigi Li003475.0010.000022220116
Total50459646.9154533.31250.043162511096107