Ordnry vs Team Blouses

vs

Results

Ordnry

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Mark Antonio4032015.00100.0020.011220406
Ataf Khokhar001616.70001250.073040503
Zachary Baron101911.11425.000010220003
Adrian Kinnavanthong20050.0020.0020.040020300
Matt Blumberg501250.00001250.052010203
Nathan Pao102728.6010.000053020004
Jon Blumberg1272330.42922.24850.0760004020
Adi Koifman101333.31250.000040010203
Total152167521.342814.361637.53415414020042

Team Blouses

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Brady Pullman102633.3010.000031110014
Timothy Bock402450.0000040.043000104
Jared Klassen101520.0020.000014300202
Moni Kaila2011010.01520.01250.081140604
Barrett Coates102633.31425.000061100515
Vasilios Kavadas10050.0040.02450.010000202
Andrew Glowa1021612.51119.100072130505
Brent Schmidt3071450.000055100.0500205019
Total140176625.832711.181553.33512710026245