Jelly Fam vs Muscle Westbrook

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Jelly Fam1318211567
Muscle Westbrook1918211472

Jelly Fam

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Sam Bell50070.00001250.022000101
Sam Larson101119.1010.01250.052340803
Divleen Mangat1071258.31333.31250.0241002216
Kamran Zahid3082138.11520.0000621402117
Jackie Wang1041526.72728.6000410203010
Brayden Neufeld2091656.30002450.04110203020
Total130298235.441625.051050.02322512019367

Muscle Westbrook

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Robert Laxdal1021118.2050.000020440104
Reg Kmet1031030.00001425.044010507
Bosko Zorcic00152268.23650.03475.0924207136
Chad Duffield001616.700000064200102
Ivan Maroti3061637.52825.0000322303214
Tim Koos4041233.30001520.097030709
Total90317740.351926.351338.533191213024372