Bandits vs SuperOldSchool

vs

Court

Sport for Life Center – Court 2
145 Pacific Ave, Winnipeg, MB R3B 2Z6, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Bandits3221162089
SuperOldSchool207111149

Bandits

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Steven Tran107977.81250.0000004101015
Aeron Tran2061250.041040.0000100003016
Blake Bauer1021020.0040.000050000004
Zack Rose202450.0010.000020200204
Nam Nguyen102450.0010.000070010014
Sean Rudolph2061540.0050.03475.0000000015
Colin Laplante10121675.04580.0000500100128
Total100377052.992832.13475.02006306286

SuperOldSchool

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Clarence Vigilance001812.5050.000040020102
Sean Close1041330.82633.322100.0202202112
Peter Wiebe104944.4010.01425.040000109
Jason Johannson105955.60001250.0400000011
Bryce McDonald1021315.4010.022100.020000206
Marlin Kraus002825.0020.0020.040000304
Riley Goodbranson 002728.6030.01333.310000105
Total40206729.921811.171546.721024010149