Winnipeg Fakers vs All Star Nations 204

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Winnipeg Fakers1713192271
All Star Nations 2042227191686

Winnipeg Fakers

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Aaron Allarie304944.4010.000053220208
Belal Lahl001333.3010.000000000012
JT Herr1091656.33650.011100.0910100022
Jeremy Darvill40080.000022100.040310502
Matt Anderson302922.211100.000010020305
Jorey Stokes102540.01250.000041100205
Chris Brown20030.0020.000010110400
Donovan Nernberg204850.0020.0010.063330208
Micheal Ward321616.7010.000011000002
Brett Jewell1081747.1040.01250.010113107017
Total202318436.952025.04666.741201311025171

All Star Nations 204

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Barnabas Njoroge4081553.300011010.0930200023
Ringo Awak0071643.84850.0020.0111200018
Mandela Kuet101911.1030.0020.052630212
Emmanuel Antonio Disla Brito4061442.92540.03560.0732901017
Darian Friesen1071741.251435.7010.0010201019
Dennis Maritim1031030.011100.000062610317
Total110328139.5123138.742020.02812151907286