Havoc vs Hops

vs

Court

Churchill High School
510 Hay St, Winnipeg, MB R3L 2L6, Canada

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Havoc2518161675
Hops2526262299

Havoc

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Mumba Mulenga201425.000000020100102
Richard Milbourne1031225.0050.03475.040920109
Trudon Bofoya1061250.0000000872102112
Stephen Ralko0051338.54944.4000426200014
Abdella Sheikheldin1031225.03742.900042510309
Ramon Burke2051533.33742.9000122403113
Matt Loewen2161833.341233.3000500001116
Total91298633.7144035.03475.028132510011375

Hops

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jon Wilner1092634.621216.71250.03210205021
Rhys Degrave1091752.90001333.318102103019
Mike Kitschke1071546.73650.01250.01404201118
Kyle Queijo0081457.161060.0000119003022
Kuch Akeen0071353.84580.011100.0513001019
Total30408547.1153345.54850.04114285013199