Team Sports vs The Dirty Garrys

vs

Results

Team1st2nd34T
Team Sports1118162065
The Dirty Garrys2717121975

Team Sports

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Matt Dyck001812.5050.03475.010210105
Filip Djukic201616.71333.31250.042020204
David Mugugu2171450.03650.03650.0411303020
Mitchell Hologroski104944.43560.0000411101111
Josh Sleva202728.6010.000030210114
Torrez McKoy1081553.32540.0020.0401002018
Tom Stefaniuk1000000000020310310
Kahvi Dennis201250.01250.000000000003
Mark Pardini00010.0010.000010000000
Alec Bernier00030.0010.000040000000
Total111246536.9102934.571450.0274109013365

The Dirty Garrys

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Jordan Kellas00020.0010.022100.011110102
Rob Maclean104850.022100.0000520104110
Patrick Jordan1051145.50003475.0622101113
Neal Wagar001520.01333.300020110003
Aaron Beckman3061931.651145.555100.0604006022
Will Kellas001520.0040.000011000002
Mike Kitschke404944.400044100.0821101112
Matt Kellas204757.13475.0000311102011
Total110256637.9112544.0141593.3329106015375