Lorette vs Goodfellas

vs

Court

Soul Sanctuary
2050 Chevrier Boulevard, Winnipeg, MB R3Y, Canada

Results

Lorette

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Joseph Chammartin10070.000011100.051010201
Edward Hay20102343.51425.01250.0230104022
Marty Bazin3171936.81714.34850.0312201019
Mike Durupt3041136.40001250.076110219
Frank Smith10060.00001250.043110211
Matt Moore401812.500000024100202
Ryan Martin0031127.3000010.088110006
Total141258529.421118.281650.0312667013260

Goodfellas

Player PF TF FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% DREB OREB AST STL REB TO BLK PTS
Andrew Ladesma1151145.55862.522100.0311003017
Sim Dhillon2231127.33742.9020.040100309
Tyler Stewart123837.52366.73475.0300303011
Jordan Lavallee101616.7010.01425.030100203
Tyler Haluik40030.000000030100000
Bobbie Driskell111911.1000020.032010212
Tanner Smith103650.00001425.0120000247
Total116165429.6101952.671838.931344015549