2019-20 Schedule

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeasonCourt
Richmond vs BulletsMens Division 22019-20
Conquer Performance vs Cookies and KareemMens Division 5, Mens Division 6, Cross Over Games2019-20
Team Sports vs Fitness Up NorthMens Division 22019-20
Lorette vs Big Boys Don't KawhiMens Division 42019-20
RLP Dynamic vs ChiefsMens Division 32019-20
Pounders vs Stone AngelMens Division 42019-20
Shaka Dula vs BanditsMens Division 32019-20
Team Blouses vs SuperOldSchoolMens Division 42019-20
Downtown Dinos vs NWOMens Division 62019-20
GrindInSilence vs Anishinabe PrideMens Division 32019-20
Big Baller Boys vs WOJ BombsMens Division 62019-20
The Dirty Garrys vs HavocMens Division 22019-20
50 Shades of Klay vs Swat TeamMens Division 52019-20
Back Door Bandits vs 17 WingMens Division 52019-20
Brick Squad vs AxemenMens Division 62019-20
Thompson Tigers vs OrbitMens Division 62019-20
Showtime vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 2, Mens Division 32019-20
Grizden vs Ethopian LionsMens Division 32019-20
Attack Tier vs Asmara AllstarsMens Division 32019-20
Peg City Free Agents vs Drizzle BrosMens Division 52019-20
Eri Ballers vs Winnipeg FakersMens Division 42019-20
Havoc vs BulletsMens Division 22019-20
Conquer Performance vs 50 Shades of KlayMens Division 5, Mens Division 6, Cross Over Games2019-20
Thompson Tigers vs NWOMens Division 62019-20
Team Sports vs ShowtimeMens Division 22019-20
Team Blouses vs Stone AngelMens Division 42019-20
WOJ Bombs vs Brick SquadMens Division 62019-20
Asmara Allstars vs GrizdenMens Division 32019-20
GrindInSilence vs Ethiopian LionsMens Division 32019-20
Peg City Free Agents vs Cookies and KareemMens Division 52019-20
Winnipeg Fakers vs LoretteMens Division 42019-20
Fitness Up North vs Super Old School 2Cross Over Games2019-20
Swat Team vs Back Door BanditsMens Division 52019-20
Drizzle Bros vs 17 WingMens Division 52019-20
Chiefs vs Shaka DulaMens Division 32019-20
Pounders vs Eri BallersMens Division 42019-20
SuperOldSchool vs Big Boys Don't KawhiMens Division 42019-20
Attack Tier vs RLP DynamicMens Division 32019-20
Anishinabe Pride vs BanditsMens Division 32019-20
Orbit vs AxemenMens Division 62019-20
Downtown Dinos vs Big Baller BoysMens Division 62019-20
The Dirty Garrys vs RichmondMens Division 22019-20
Bullets vs Team SportsMens Division 22019-20
17 Wing vs OrbitMens Division 62019-20
Notty Boys vs Big Baller BoysMens Division 62019-20
The Greaseballs vs MBAAMens Division 42019-20
Havoc vs RichmondMens Division 22019-20
Thompson Tigers vs Swat TeamMens Division 52019-20
Bison International vs The Dirty GarrysMens Division 22019-20
Downtown Dinos vs Conquer PerformanceMens Division 62019-20
Eri Ballers vs Team BlousesMens Division 42019-20
Shaka Dula vs Anishinabe PrideMens Division 32019-20
Pounders vs AxemenMens Division 52019-20
50 Shades of Klay vs Cookies and KareemMens Division 42019-20
Brick Squad vs NWOMens Division 62019-20
Back Door Bandits vs Winnipeg FakersMens Division 42019-20
Lorette vs Stone AngelMens Division 42019-20
Chiefs vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Drizzle Bros vs WOJ BombsMens Division 52019-20
Showtime vs Fitness Up NorthMens Division 12019-20
Asmara Allstars vs Ethiopian LionsCross Over Games2019-20
SuperOldSchool vs RLP DynamicCross Over Games2019-20
Bandits vs GrindInSilenceMens Division 32019-20
Big Boys Don’t Kawhi vs Peg City Free AgentsMens Division 52019-20
Grizden vs Attack TierMens Division 32019-20
Bullets vs HavocMens Division 22019-20
The Greaseballs vs SuperOldSchoolMens Division 42019-20
Team Blouses vs LoretteMens Division 42019-20
Showtime vs Bison InternationalCross Over Games2019-20
Orbit vs Big Baller BoysMens Division 62019-20
NWO vs Downtown DinosMens Division 62019-20
Conquer Performance vs Notty BoysMens Division 62019-20
17 Wing vs Brick SquadMens Division 62019-20
Chiefs vs GrizdenMens Division 32019-20
Anishinabe Pride vs Asmara AllstarsMens Division 32019-20
MBAA vs BanditsCross Over Games2019-20
Super Old School 2 vs GrindInSilenceMens Division 32019-20
WOJ Bombs vs Peg City Free AgentsMens Division 52019-20
Winnipeg Fakers vs Cookies and KareemMens Division 42019-20
Back Door Bandits vs Eri BallersMens Division 42019-20
Fitness Up North vs RichmondCross Over Games2019-20
Ethiopian Lions vs 50 Shades of KlayMens Division 42019-20
RLP Dynamic vs Stone AngelCross Over Games2019-20
Drizzle Bros vs PoundersMens Division 52019-20
Swat Team vs Big Boys Don’t KawhiMens Division 52019-20
Axemen vs Thompson TigersMens Division 52019-20
Team Sports vs The Dirty GarrysMens Division 22019-20
Attack Tier vs Shaka DulaMens Division 32019-20
Havoc vs Team SportsMens Division 22019-20
The Dirty Garrys vs RichmondMens Division 22019-20
Bullets vs ShowtimeCross Over Games2019-20
Brick Squad vs OrbitMens Division 62019-20
SuperOldSchool vs MBAAMens Division 42019-20
Big Baller Boys vs Conquer PerformanceMens Division 62019-20
Downtown Dinos vs 17 WingMens Division 62019-20
Notty Boys vs NWOMens Division 62019-20
GrindInSilence vs RLP DynamicMens Division 32019-20
Shaka Dula vs ChiefsMens Division 32019-20
Bandits vs Anishinabe PrideMens Division 32019-20
Cookies and Kareem vs Ethiopian LionsMens Division 42019-20
Lorette vs Back Door BanditsMens Division 42019-20
50 Shades of Klay vs Stone AngelMens Division 42019-20
The Greaseballs vs Team BlousesMens Division 42019-20
Eri Ballers vs Winnipeg FakersMens Division 42019-20
Asmara Allstars vs Attack TierMens Division 32019-20
Grizden vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Bison International vs Fitness Up NorthCross Over Games2019-20
Peg City Free Agents vs Swat TeamMens Division 52019-20
Thompson Tigers vs Drizzle BrosMens Division 52019-20
Pounders vs WOJ BombsMens Division 52019-20
Big Boys Don’t Kawhi vs AxemenMens Division 52019-20
Team Sports vs RichmondMens Division 22019-20
Havoc vs Bison InternationalMens Division 22019-20
Bullets vs The Dirty GarrysMens Division 22019-20
Orbit vs Conquer PerformanceMens Division 62019-20
Brick Squad vs Downtown DinosMens Division 62019-20
NWO vs Big Baller BoysMens Division 62019-20
17 Wing vs Notty BoysMens Division 62019-20
MBAA vs Eri BallersMens Division 42019-20
Grizden vs Shaka DulaMens Division 32019-20
Anishinabe Pride vs GrindInSilenceMens Division 32019-20
Chiefs vs Asmara AllstarsMens Division 32019-20
Winnipeg Fakers vs Ethiopian LionsMens Division 42019-20
The Greaseballs vs LoretteMens Division 42019-20
Stone Angel vs Cookies and KareemMens Division 42019-20
Back Door Bandits vs SuperOldSchoolMens Division 42019-20
Super Old School 2 vs RLP DynamicMens Division 32019-20
Showtime vs Fitness Up NorthMens Division 12019-20
Team Blouses vs 50 Shades of KlayMens Division 42019-20
Pounders vs Thompson TigersMens Division 52019-20
Axemen vs Peg City Free AgentsMens Division 52019-20
Drizzle Bros vs Big Boys Don’t KawhiMens Division 52019-20
WOJ Bombs vs Swat TeamMens Division 52019-20
Attack Tier vs BanditsMens Division 32019-20
Richmond vs BulletsMens Division 22019-20
Havoc vs Fitness Up NorthCross Over Games2019-20
Cookies and Kareem vs Team BlousesMens Division 42019-20
Ethiopian Lions vs Stone AngelMens Division 42019-20
Conquer Performance vs NWOMens Division 62019-20
Notty Boys vs Brick SquadMens Division 62019-20
Big Baller Boys vs 17 WingMens Division 62019-20
RLP Dynamic vs Anishinabe PrideMens Division 32019-20
Asmara Allstars vs GrizdenMens Division 32019-20
Bandits vs ChiefsMens Division 32019-20
Bison International vs Team SportsMens Division 22019-20
The Dirty Garrys vs ShowtimeMens Division 22019-20
Swat Team vs AxemenMens Division 52019-20
Downtown Dinos vs OrbitMens Division 62019-20
SuperOldSchool vs Eri BallersMens Division 42019-20
Winnipeg Fakers vs The GreaseballsMens Division 42019-20
Lorette vs MBAAMens Division 42019-20
50 Shades of Klay vs Back Door BanditsMens Division 42019-20
Peg City Free Agents vs Drizzle BrosMens Division 52019-20
Thompson Tigers vs WOJ BombsMens Division 52019-20
GrindInSilence vs Attack TierMens Division 32019-20
Shaka Dula vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Team Sports vs BulletsMens Division 22019-20
Showtime vs HavocCross Over Games2019-20
Team Blouses vs Ethiopian LionsMens Division 42019-20
Winnipeg Fakers vs Stone AngelMens Division 42019-20
Downtown Dinos vs Notty BoysMens Division 62019-20
17 Wing vs Conquer PerformanceMens Division 62019-20
Brick Squad vs Big Baller BoysMens Division 62019-20
MBAA vs The GreaseballsMens Division 42019-20
Chiefs vs GrindInSilenceMens Division 32019-20
Grizden vs BanditsMens Division 32019-20
Shaka Dula vs Asmara AllstarsMens Division 32019-20
Eri Ballers vs 50 Shades of KlayMens Division 42019-20
Orbit vs NWOMens Division 62019-20
Lorette vs SuperOldSchoolMens Division 42019-20
Back Door Bandits vs Cookies and KareemMens Division 42019-20
Pounders vs Peg City Free AgentsMens Division 52019-20
Thompson Tigers vs Big Boys Don’t KawhiMens Division 52019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Anishinabe PrideMens Division 32019-20
The Dirty Garrys vs Fitness Up NorthMens Division 22019-20
Drizzle Bros vs Swat TeamMens Division 52019-20
Attack Tier vs RLP DynamicMens Division 32019-20
Richmond vs Bison InternationalMens Division 22019-20
WOJ Bombs vs AxemenMens Division 52019-20
SuperOldSchool vs Winnipeg FakersMens Division 42019-20
Bison International vs RichmondMens Division 22019-20
Anishinabe Pride vs Attack TierMens Division 32019-20
Team Sports vs HavocMens Division 22019-20
Bullets vs Bison InternationalMens Division 22019-20
Richmond vs The Dirty GarrysMens Division 22019-20
Conquer Performance vs Downtown DinosMens Division 62019-20
NWO vs Brick SquadMens Division 62019-20
Big Baller Boys vs Notty BoysMens Division 62019-20
Orbit vs 17 WingMens Division 62019-20
Asmara Allstars vs BanditsMens Division 32019-20
Chiefs vs Anishinabe PrideMens Division 32019-20
Shaka Dula vs GrindInSilenceMens Division 32019-20
Fitness Up North vs ShowtimeMens Division 12019-20
Grizden vs RLP DynamicMens Division 32019-20
The Greaseballs vs Stone AngelMens Division 42019-20
SuperOldSchool vs 50 Shades of KlayMens Division 42019-20
Winnipeg Fakers vs Team BlousesMens Division 42019-20
Lorette vs Cookies and KareemMens Division 42019-20
Eri Ballers vs Ethiopian LionsMens Division 42019-20
Swat Team vs Thompson TigersMens Division 52019-20
Axemen vs PoundersMens Division 52019-20
Super Old School 2 vs Attack TierMens Division 32019-20
WOJ Bombs vs Drizzle BrosMens Division 52019-20
Peg City Free Agents vs Big Boys Don’t KawhiMens Division 52019-20
The Dirty Garrys vs BulletsMens Division 22019-20
Bison International vs HavocMens Division 22019-20
Brick Squad vs Conquer PerformanceMens Division 62019-20
Pounders vs Swat TeamMens Division 52019-20
Cookies and Kareem vs SuperOldSchoolMens Division 42019-20
50 Shades of Klay vs The GreaseballsMens Division 42019-20
Team Blouses vs Back Door BanditsMens Division 42019-20
Winnipeg Fakers vs Back Door BanditsMens Division 42019-20
Downtown Dinos vs Big Baller BoysMens Division 62019-20
Notty Boys vs OrbitMens Division 62019-20
Anishinabe Pride vs GrizdenMens Division 32019-20
RLP Dynamic vs Shaka DulaMens Division 32019-20
Bandits vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Fitness Up North vs Team SportsCross Over Games2019-20
Stone Angel vs Eri BallersMens Division 42019-20
Big Boys Don’t Kawhi vs WOJ BombsMens Division 52019-20
Showtime vs RichmondCross Over Games2019-20
17 Wing vs NWOMens Division 62019-20
GrindInSilence vs Asmara AllstarsMens Division 32019-20
Ethiopian Lions vs LoretteMens Division 42019-20
Drizzle Bros vs AxemenMens Division 52019-20
Thompson Tigers vs Peg City Free AgentsMens Division 52019-20
Attack Tier vs ChiefsMens Division 32019-20
Team Blouses vs TBDMens Division 42019-20
Team Sports vs Bison InternationalMens Division 22019-20
Bullets vs ShowtimeCross Over Games2019-20
Havoc vs The Dirty GarrysMens Division 22019-20
The Greaseballs vs Eri BallersMens Division 42019-20
Conquer Performance vs 17 WingMens Division 62019-20
NWO vs Notty BoysMens Division 62019-20
Orbit vs Downtown DinosMens Division 62019-20
RLP Dynamic vs GrizdenMens Division 32019-20
GrindInSilence vs Shaka DulaMens Division 32019-20
Anishinabe Pride vs ChiefsCross Over Games2019-20
Super Old School 2 vs BanditsMens Division 32019-20
Big Baller Boys vs Brick SquadMens Division 62019-20
Winnipeg Fakers vs 50 Shades of KlayMens Division 42019-20
Ethiopian Lions vs SuperOldSchoolMens Division 42019-20
Cookies and Kareem vs LoretteMens Division 42019-20
Stone Angel vs Back Door BanditsMens Division 42019-20
Peg City Free Agents vs PoundersMens Division 52019-20
Swat Team vs Drizzle BrosMens Division 52019-20
Axemen vs Big Boys Don’t KawhiMens Division 52019-20
Richmond vs Fitness Up NorthCross Over Games2019-20
WOJ Bombs vs Thompson TigersMens Division 52019-20
Attack Tier vs Asmara AllstarsMens Division 32019-20
Stone Angel vs Team BlousesMens Division 42019-20
50 Shades of Klay vs LoretteMens Division 42019-20
Cookies and Kareem vs Eri BallersMens Division 42019-20
Bullets vs Fitness Up NorthCross Over Games2019-20
NWO vs 17 WingMens Division 62019-20
Notty Boys vs OrbitMens Division 62019-20
Showtime vs Team SportsCross Over Games2019-20
Conquer Performance vs Brick SquadMens Division 62019-20
Swat Team vs PoundersMens Division 52019-20
Havoc vs The Dirty GarrysMens Division 22019-20
Big Baller Boys vs Downtown DinosMens Division 62019-20
Bandits vs Shaka DulaMens Division 32019-20
RLP Dynamic vs ChiefsMens Division 32019-20
Peg City Free Agents vs Thompson TigersMens Division 52019-20
Big Boys Don’t Kawhi vs WOJ BombsMens Division 52019-20
Big Boys Don’t Kawhi vs PoundersMens Division 52019-20
GrindInSilence vs GrizdenMens Division 32019-20
Ethiopian Lions vs TBDMens Division 42019-20
Asmara Allstars vs Super Old School 2Mens Division 32019-20
Axemen vs Drizzle BrosMens Division 52019-20
Back Door Bandits vs The GreaseballsMens Division 42019-20